Expresso Guanabara bus ticekts from Fortaleza (joao Thome) to Sobral

Expresso Guanabara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Sobral (CE)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 05H30 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 10H15 Sobral (CE) Duration: 4h 45min
USD 12.17
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 05H30 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 10H12 Sobral (CE) Duration: 4h 42min
USD 12.17
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 06H00 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 10H50 Sobral (CE) Duration: 4h 50min
USD 12.17
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 07H00 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Class: Executive
Arrival: 11H01 Sobral (CE) Duration: 4h 1min
USD 15.52
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 07H30 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 12H22 Sobral (CE) Duration: 4h 52min
USD 12.17
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 08H00 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 12H22 Sobral (CE) Duration: 4h 22min
USD 12.17
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 09H30 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 14H25 Sobral (CE) Duration: 4h 55min
USD 12.17
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 11H00 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 16H08 Sobral (CE) Duration: 5h 8min
USD 12.17
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 13H00 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Class: Executive
Arrival: 16H58 Sobral (CE) Duration: 3h 58min
USD 15.52
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 14H00 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 18H58 Sobral (CE) Duration: 4h 58min
USD 12.17
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 15H00 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 19H38 Sobral (CE) Duration: 4h 38min
USD 12.17
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 15H30 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 20H01 Sobral (CE) Duration: 4h 31min
USD 12.17
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 16H30 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H08 Sobral (CE) Duration: 4h 38min
USD 12.17
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 17H00 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Class: Executive
Arrival: 21H02 Sobral (CE) Duration: 4h 2min
USD 15.52
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 19H00 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Class: Executive
Arrival: 23H13 Sobral (CE) Duration: 4h 13min
USD 15.52
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 20H30 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Class: Executive
Arrival: 00H40 Sobral (CE) Duration: 4h 10min
USD 15.52
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 22H00 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 02H09 Sobral (CE) Duration: 4h 9min
USD 12.17