Expresso Guanabara bus ticekts from Fortaleza to Recife

Expresso Guanabara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Fortaleza (CE) Recife (PE)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 07H30 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 22H03 Recife (PE) Duration: 14h 33min
USD 30.00
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 17H45 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Executive
Arrival: 08H17 Recife (PE) Duration: 14h 32min
USD 30.00
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 17H45 Fortaleza (CE) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 08H17 Recife (PE) Duration: 14h 32min
USD 60.12
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 17H45 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 08H11 Recife (PE) Duration: 14h 26min
USD 57.50
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 19H30 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Executive
Arrival: 08H49 Recife (PE) Duration: 13h 19min
USD 30.00
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 19H30 Fortaleza (CE) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 08H49 Recife (PE) Duration: 13h 19min
USD 60.12
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 19H45 Fortaleza (CE) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 08H50 Recife (PE) Duration: 13h 5min
USD 60.12
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 19H45 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Executive
Arrival: 08H50 Recife (PE) Duration: 13h 5min
USD 30.00
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 20H00 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Executive
Arrival: 08H55 Recife (PE) Duration: 12h 55min
USD 30.00