Expresso Guanabara bus ticekts from Fortaleza to Camocim

Expresso Guanabara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Fortaleza (CE) Camocim (CE)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 06H00 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 13H35 Camocim (CE) Duration: 7h 35min
USD 18.20
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 07H30 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 14H59 Camocim (CE) Duration: 7h 29min
USD 20.20
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 11H00 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 18H54 Camocim (CE) Duration: 7h 54min
USD 20.20
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 14H00 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H25 Camocim (CE) Duration: 7h 25min
USD 18.20
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 21H00 Fortaleza (CE) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 03H04 Camocim (CE) Duration: 6h 4min
USD 39.38
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 21H30 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 04H07 Camocim (CE) Duration: 6h 37min
USD 20.20
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 22H00 Fortaleza (CE) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 04H29 Camocim (CE) Duration: 6h 29min
USD 18.20