Expresso Guanabara bus ticekts from Caxias to Teresina

Expresso Guanabara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Caxias (MA) Teresina (PI)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 00H19 Caxias (MA) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 01H53 Teresina (PI) Duration: 1h 34min
USD 6.67
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 02H14 Caxias (MA) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 03H36 Teresina (PI) Duration: 1h 22min
USD 6.33
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 03H27 Caxias (MA) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H01 Teresina (PI) Duration: 1h 34min
USD 7.83
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 03H27 Caxias (MA) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 04H41 Teresina (PI) Duration: 1h 14min
USD 14.00
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 03H44 Caxias (MA) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H11 Teresina (PI) Duration: 1h 27min
USD 7.83
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 04H27 Caxias (MA) Class: Executive
Arrival: 06H01 Teresina (PI) Duration: 1h 34min
USD 7.83
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 04H27 Caxias (MA) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 06H01 Teresina (PI) Duration: 1h 34min
USD 14.00
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 04H55 Caxias (MA) Class: Executive
Arrival: 06H40 Teresina (PI) Duration: 1h 45min
USD 7.83
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 07H06 Caxias (MA) Class: Executive
Arrival: 09H08 Teresina (PI) Duration: 2h 2min
USD 7.83
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 07H38 Caxias (MA) Class: Executive
Arrival: 09H29 Teresina (PI) Duration: 1h 51min
USD 7.83
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 10H19 Caxias (MA) Class: Executive
Arrival: 11H49 Teresina (PI) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 7.83
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 12H36 Caxias (MA) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 14H42 Teresina (PI) Duration: 2h 6min
USD 6.50
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 15H03 Caxias (MA) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 16H25 Teresina (PI) Duration: 1h 22min
USD 6.33
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 18H25 Caxias (MA) Class: Executive
Arrival: 20H00 Teresina (PI) Duration: 1h 35min
USD 7.83
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 18H49 Caxias (MA) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 20H34 Teresina (PI) Duration: 1h 45min
USD 14.00
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 18H49 Caxias (MA) Class: Executive
Arrival: 20H34 Teresina (PI) Duration: 1h 45min
USD 7.83
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 19H36 Caxias (MA) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 20H49 Teresina (PI) Duration: 1h 13min
USD 6.50
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 19H40 Caxias (MA) Class: Executive
Arrival: 21H59 Teresina (PI) Duration: 2h 19min
USD 8.17
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 19H42 Caxias (MA) Class: Executive
Arrival: 21H56 Teresina (PI) Duration: 2h 14min
USD 8.17
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 20H22 Caxias (MA) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H40 Teresina (PI) Duration: 1h 18min
USD 6.33
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 22H30 Caxias (MA) Class: Executive
Arrival: 23H57 Teresina (PI) Duration: 1h 27min
USD 7.83