Expresso Guanabara bus ticekts from Caxias to Sao Luis

Expresso Guanabara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Caxias (MA) Sao Luis (MA)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 08H57 Caxias (MA) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 15H37 Sao Luis (MA) Duration: 6h 40min
USD 21.50
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 09H30 Caxias (MA) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 16H24 Sao Luis (MA) Duration: 6h 54min
USD 21.50
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 10H31 Caxias (MA) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 17H47 Sao Luis (MA) Duration: 7h 16min
USD 50.33
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 10H31 Caxias (MA) Class: Executive
Arrival: 17H47 Sao Luis (MA) Duration: 7h 16min
USD 22.67
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 13H45 Caxias (MA) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 20H25 Sao Luis (MA) Duration: 6h 40min
USD 50.33
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 13H45 Caxias (MA) Class: Executive
Arrival: 20H25 Sao Luis (MA) Duration: 6h 40min
USD 22.67
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 17H00 Caxias (MA) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 00H26 Sao Luis (MA) Duration: 7h 26min
USD 21.50
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 22H56 Caxias (MA) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H34 Sao Luis (MA) Duration: 6h 38min
USD 22.67
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 23H59 Caxias (MA) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 06H14 Sao Luis (MA) Duration: 6h 15min
USD 50.33
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 23H59 Caxias (MA) Class: Executive
Arrival: 06H14 Sao Luis (MA) Duration: 6h 15min
USD 22.67