Expresso Guanabara bus ticekts from Campina Grande to Sousa

Expresso Guanabara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Campina Grande (PB) Sousa (PB)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 00H01 Campina Grande (PB) Class: Semi-Expresso
Arrival: 05H33 Sousa (PB) Duration: 5h 32min
USD 30.23
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 07H14 Campina Grande (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 13H32 Sousa (PB) Duration: 6h 18min
USD 21.57
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 10H35 Campina Grande (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 16H32 Sousa (PB) Duration: 5h 57min
USD 30.23
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 14H35 Campina Grande (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 20H31 Sousa (PB) Duration: 5h 56min
USD 21.57
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 14H35 Campina Grande (PB) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 20H31 Sousa (PB) Duration: 5h 56min
USD 35.35
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 16H35 Campina Grande (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 22H37 Sousa (PB) Duration: 6h 2min
USD 30.23
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 18H00 Campina Grande (PB) Class: Executive
Arrival: 23H34 Sousa (PB) Duration: 5h 34min
USD 28.35
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 20H37 Campina Grande (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 02H12 Sousa (PB) Duration: 5h 35min
USD 28.35
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 22H33 Campina Grande (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 03H53 Sousa (PB) Duration: 5h 20min
USD 30.23
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 22H35 Campina Grande (PB) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 04H18 Sousa (PB) Duration: 5h 43min
USD 30.23