Expresso Guanabara bus ticekts from Belem to Fortaleza (joao Thome)

Expresso Guanabara bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Belem (PA) Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 05H20 Belem (PA) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 11H41 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Duration: 1d 6h 21min
USD 83.30
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 11H30 Belem (PA) Class: Executive
Arrival: 16H53 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Duration: 1d 5h 23min
USD 83.17
Viação EXPRESSO GUANABARA
Departure: 15H00 Belem (PA) Class: Executive
Arrival: 20H10 Fortaleza (joao Thome) (CE) Duration: 1d 5h 10min
USD 83.30