Expresso Gardenia bus ticekts from Pouso Alegre to Belo Horizonte

Expresso Gardenia bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Pouso Alegre (MG) Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação GARDENIA
Departure: 07H30 Pouso Alegre (MG) Class: Simple Bus
Arrival: 13H30 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 6h
USD 43.68
Viação GARDENIA
Departure: 10H00 Pouso Alegre (MG) Class: Simple Bus
Arrival: 17H15 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 7h 15min
USD 43.68
Viação GARDENIA
Departure: 12H30 Pouso Alegre (MG) Class: Simple Bus
Arrival: 18H30 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 6h
USD 43.37
Viação GARDENIA
Departure: 17H00 Pouso Alegre (MG) Class: Simple Bus
Arrival: 23H25 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 6h 25min
USD 43.68
Viação GARDENIA
Departure: 19H15 Pouso Alegre (MG) Class: Simple Bus
Arrival: 01H45 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 43.68
Viação GARDENIA
Departure: 23H50 Pouso Alegre (MG) Class: Simple Bus
Arrival: 05H15 Belo Horizonte - Terminal Central (MG) Duration: 5h 25min
USD 43.68