Expresso do Sul bus ticekts from São Paulo to Rio de Janeiro

Expresso do Sul bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL
Departure: 00H25 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: 1 Classe Gtv
Arrival: 06H55 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 55.97
Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL
Departure: 00H25 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Gtv Semileito Service
Arrival: 06H55 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 39.83
Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL
Departure: 00H50 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 07H20 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 34.07
Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL
Departure: 06H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 13H00 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 34.07
Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL
Departure: 08H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 15H00 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 34.07
Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL
Departure: 10H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 17H00 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 34.07
Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL
Departure: 12H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: 1 Classe Gtv
Arrival: 19H00 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 55.97
Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL
Departure: 12H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Gtv Semileito Service
Arrival: 19H00 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 39.83
Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL
Departure: 14H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: 1 Classe Gtv
Arrival: 21H00 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 55.97
Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL
Departure: 14H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Gtv Semileito Service
Arrival: 21H00 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 39.83
Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL
Departure: 16H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 23H00 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 34.07
Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL
Departure: 18H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 01H00 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 37.50
Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL
Departure: 21H15 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 03H45 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 34.07
Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL
Departure: 22H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 04H30 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 34.07
Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL
Departure: 23H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H30 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 37.50
Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL
Departure: 23H35 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 06H05 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 37.50
Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL
Departure: 23H59 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Gtv Semileito Service
Arrival: 06H29 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 39.83
Viação EXPRESSO DO SUL
Departure: 23H59 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: 1 Classe Gtv
Arrival: 06H29 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 55.97