Eucatur bus ticekts from São Paulo to Curitiba

Eucatur bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Curitiba (PR)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 09H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 16H15 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 6h 45min
USD 33.35
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 22H15 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Executive
Arrival: 04H30 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 6h 15min
USD 33.35
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 22H15 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 04H30 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 6h 15min
USD 46.63
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 23H20 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 05H40 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 6h 20min
USD 28.29