Eucatur bus ticekts from Londrina to Florianópolis

Eucatur bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Londrina (PR) Florianópolis (SC)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 07H25 Londrina (PR) Class: Executive
Arrival: 20H20 Florianópolis (SC) Duration: 12h 55min
USD 55.31
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 15H40 Londrina (PR) Class: Executive
Arrival: 04H35 Florianópolis (SC) Duration: 12h 55min
USD 55.31
Viação EUCATUR
Departure: 21H40 Londrina (PR) Class: Executive
Arrival: 09H30 Florianópolis (SC) Duration: 11h 50min
USD 54.92