Cometa bus ticekts from São Paulo to Ribeirão Preto

Cometa bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Ribeirão Preto (SP)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação COMETA
Departure: 07H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 11H30 Ribeirão Preto (SP) Duration: 4h
USD 48.95
Viação COMETA
Departure: 07H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 11H30 Ribeirão Preto (SP) Duration: 4h
USD 35.78
Viação COMETA
Departure: 09H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 13H20 Ribeirão Preto (SP) Duration: 4h 20min
USD 30.89
Viação COMETA
Departure: 10H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 14H30 Ribeirão Preto (SP) Duration: 4h
USD 35.78
Viação COMETA
Departure: 10H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 14H30 Ribeirão Preto (SP) Duration: 4h
USD 48.95
Viação COMETA
Departure: 12H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 16H45 Ribeirão Preto (SP) Duration: 4h 45min
USD 30.89
Viação COMETA
Departure: 13H45 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 17H45 Ribeirão Preto (SP) Duration: 4h
USD 37.45
Viação COMETA
Departure: 14H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 18H30 Ribeirão Preto (SP) Duration: 4h 30min
USD 30.89
Viação COMETA
Departure: 16H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 20H00 Ribeirão Preto (SP) Duration: 4h
USD 37.45
Viação COMETA
Departure: 16H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H00 Ribeirão Preto (SP) Duration: 4h 30min
USD 30.89
Viação COMETA
Departure: 18H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 22H00 Ribeirão Preto (SP) Duration: 4h
USD 48.95
Viação COMETA
Departure: 18H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 22H00 Ribeirão Preto (SP) Duration: 4h
USD 35.78
Viação COMETA
Departure: 19H45 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 00H05 Ribeirão Preto (SP) Duration: 4h 20min
USD 30.89
Viação COMETA
Departure: 21H45 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 02H15 Ribeirão Preto (SP) Duration: 4h 30min
USD 30.89
Viação COMETA
Departure: 23H59 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 04H00 Ribeirão Preto (SP) Duration: 4h 1min
USD 48.95
Viação COMETA
Departure: 23H59 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 04H00 Ribeirão Preto (SP) Duration: 4h 1min
USD 35.78