Cometa bus ticekts from São Paulo to Campinas

Cometa bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Campinas (SP)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação COMETA
Departure: 05H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 06H20 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 20min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 05H50 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 07H20 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 06H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 07H30 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 06H31 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 08H05 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 34min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 06H40 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 08H10 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 07H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 08H30 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 07H10 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 08H40 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 07H31 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 09H10 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 39min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 08H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 09H30 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 08H50 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 10H20 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 09H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 10H30 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 09H10 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 10H35 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 25min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 10H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 11H30 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 10H10 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 11H40 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 10H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 12H00 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 11H10 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 12H40 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 11H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 13H00 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 12H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 13H30 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 12H10 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 13H40 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 12H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 14H00 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 13H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 14H30 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 13H10 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 14H40 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 13H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 15H00 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 14H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 15H30 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 14H10 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 15H40 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 14H31 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 16H05 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 34min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 14H50 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 16H15 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 25min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 15H10 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 16H35 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 25min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 15H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 17H05 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 35min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 15H50 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 17H20 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 16H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 17H30 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 16H10 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 17H40 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 16H31 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 18H06 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 35min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 16H40 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 18H15 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 35min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 16H50 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 18H20 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 17H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 18H30 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 17H10 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 18H40 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 17H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 19H00 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 17H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 19H00 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 17H40 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 19H10 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 17H50 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 19H20 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 18H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 19H30 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 18H10 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 19H40 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 18H16 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 19H50 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 34min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 18H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 20H00 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 18H50 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 20H20 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 19H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 20H30 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 19H06 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 20H35 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 29min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 19H10 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 20H40 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 19H20 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 20H50 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 19H50 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H10 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 20min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 20H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H30 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 20H10 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H35 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 25min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 20H20 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H45 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 25min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 20H26 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H55 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 29min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 20H40 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 22H05 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 25min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 20H50 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 22H15 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 25min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 21H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 22H30 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 21H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 22H55 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 25min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 21H45 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 23H05 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 20min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 22H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 23H30 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 30min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 22H15 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 23H40 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 25min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 22H45 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 00H10 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 25min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 23H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 00H50 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 20min
USD 11.88
Viação COMETA
Departure: 23H59 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 01H20 Campinas (SP) Duration: 1h 21min
USD 11.88