Cometa bus ticekts from São José do Rio Preto to São Paulo

Cometa bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
São José do Rio Preto (SP) São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação COMETA
Departure: 00H30 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Exec 2 Gtv
Arrival: 07H00 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 47.33
Viação COMETA
Departure: 00H30 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 07H00 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 65.60
Viação COMETA
Departure: 01H00 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 07H10 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 6h 10min
USD 65.60
Viação COMETA
Departure: 01H00 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Exec 2 Gtv
Arrival: 07H10 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 6h 10min
USD 47.33
Viação COMETA
Departure: 06H00 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 12H30 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 65.60
Viação COMETA
Departure: 06H00 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Exec 2 Gtv
Arrival: 12H30 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 47.33
Viação COMETA
Departure: 08H00 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Exec 2 Gtv
Arrival: 14H10 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 6h 10min
USD 47.33
Viação COMETA
Departure: 08H00 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 14H10 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 6h 10min
USD 65.60
Viação COMETA
Departure: 09H00 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 15H40 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 6h 40min
USD 40.14
Viação COMETA
Departure: 10H00 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 17H35 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 7h 35min
USD 40.60
Viação COMETA
Departure: 11H00 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 17H30 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 40.36
Viação COMETA
Departure: 12H00 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Exec 2 Gtv
Arrival: 18H35 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 6h 35min
USD 47.33
Viação COMETA
Departure: 12H00 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 18H35 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 6h 35min
USD 65.60
Viação COMETA
Departure: 14H00 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 20H40 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 6h 40min
USD 40.14
Viação COMETA
Departure: 15H30 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 22H10 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 6h 40min
USD 48.04
Viação COMETA
Departure: 15H30 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 22H10 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 6h 40min
USD 65.60
Viação COMETA
Departure: 17H30 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 00H10 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 6h 40min
USD 65.60
Viação COMETA
Departure: 17H30 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Exec 2 Gtv
Arrival: 00H10 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 6h 40min
USD 47.33
Viação COMETA
Departure: 22H15 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 06H15 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 8h
USD 40.36
Viação COMETA
Departure: 22H30 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 04H30 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 6h
USD 40.36
Viação COMETA
Departure: 23H00 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 05H20 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 6h 20min
USD 65.60
Viação COMETA
Departure: 23H00 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Exec 2 Gtv
Arrival: 05H20 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 6h 20min
USD 47.33
Viação COMETA
Departure: 23H30 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 06H50 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 7h 20min
USD 40.60
Viação COMETA
Departure: 23H59 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 06H10 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 6h 11min
USD 65.60
Viação COMETA
Departure: 23H59 São José do Rio Preto (SP) Class: Exec 2 Gtv
Arrival: 06H10 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 6h 11min
USD 47.33