Cometa bus ticekts from Franca to Ribeirão Preto

Cometa bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Franca (SP) Ribeirão Preto (SP)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação COMETA
Departure: 06H00 Franca (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 07H50 Ribeirão Preto (SP) Duration: 1h 50min
USD 10.35
Viação COMETA
Departure: 11H00 Franca (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 12H50 Ribeirão Preto (SP) Duration: 1h 50min
USD 10.35
Viação COMETA
Departure: 17H00 Franca (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 19H00 Ribeirão Preto (SP) Duration: 2h
USD 10.35