Cometa bus ticekts from Curitiba to Jundiai

Cometa bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Curitiba (PR) Jundiai (SP)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação COMETA
Departure: 07H00 Curitiba (PR) Class: Executive
Arrival: 15H00 Jundiai (SP) Duration: 8h
USD 31.33
Viação COMETA
Departure: 10H30 Curitiba (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 18H05 Jundiai (SP) Duration: 7h 35min
USD 42.00
Viação COMETA
Departure: 23H50 Curitiba (PR) Class: Executive
Arrival: 07H50 Jundiai (SP) Duration: 8h
USD 31.33