Cometa bus ticekts from Belo Horizonte (centro) to Sao Paulo (tiete)

Cometa bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação COMETA
Departure: 09H00 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Class: Semileito Premium
Arrival: 17H00 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Duration: 8h
USD 48.00
Viação COMETA
Departure: 09H00 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 17H00 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Duration: 8h
USD 60.00
Viação COMETA
Departure: 11H00 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Class: Semileito Premium
Arrival: 19H00 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Duration: 8h
USD 48.00
Viação COMETA
Departure: 11H00 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 19H00 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Duration: 8h
USD 60.00
Viação COMETA
Departure: 14H00 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 22H50 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Duration: 8h 50min
USD 48.66
Viação COMETA
Departure: 20H15 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 05H10 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Duration: 8h 55min
USD 48.66
Viação COMETA
Departure: 21H30 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 06H00 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Duration: 8h 30min
de R$ 164,35
por
R$ 139,70
Viação COMETA
Departure: 22H00 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Class: Semileito Premium
Arrival: 06H40 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Duration: 8h 40min
USD 49.33
Viação COMETA
Departure: 22H00 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 06H40 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Duration: 8h 40min
USD 86.66
Viação COMETA
Departure: 22H30 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 07H00 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Duration: 8h 30min
de R$ 238,81
por
R$ 202,99
Viação COMETA
Departure: 22H45 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Class: Executive
Arrival: 07H10 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Duration: 8h 25min
USD 48.66
Viação COMETA
Departure: 23H15 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Class: Semileito Premium
Arrival: 07H15 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Duration: 8h
USD 49.33
Viação COMETA
Departure: 23H15 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 07H15 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Duration: 8h
USD 86.66
Viação COMETA
Departure: 23H45 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Class: Semileito Premium
Arrival: 08H05 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Duration: 8h 20min
USD 49.33
Viação COMETA
Departure: 23H45 Belo Horizonte (centro) (MG) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 07H45 Sao Paulo (tiete) (SP) Duration: 8h
USD 86.66