Catarinense bus ticekts from São Paulo to Itajai

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Itajai (SC)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 11H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 21H40 Itajai (SC) Duration: 10h 10min
USD 40.63
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 11H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 21H40 Itajai (SC) Duration: 10h 10min
USD 39.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 18H50 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 05H00 Itajai (SC) Duration: 10h 10min
USD 40.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 18H50 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 05H00 Itajai (SC) Duration: 10h 10min
USD 83.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 20H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 06H10 Itajai (SC) Duration: 10h 10min
USD 40.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 20H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 06H10 Itajai (SC) Duration: 10h 10min
USD 40.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 08H35 Itajai (SC) Duration: 11h 5min
USD 36.03
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 08H35 Itajai (SC) Duration: 11h 5min
USD 40.58
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 08H10 Itajai (SC) Duration: 10h 10min
USD 40.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 08H10 Itajai (SC) Duration: 10h 10min
USD 83.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H45 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 08H55 Itajai (SC) Duration: 10h 10min
USD 40.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H45 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 08H55 Itajai (SC) Duration: 10h 10min
USD 40.00