Catarinense bus ticekts from São Paulo to Balneário Camboriú

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Balneário Camboriú (SC)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 11H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 22H00 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Duration: 10h 30min
USD 43.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 11H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 22H00 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Duration: 10h 30min
USD 44.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 18H50 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 05H27 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Duration: 10h 37min
USD 83.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 18H50 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 05H27 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Duration: 10h 37min
USD 43.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 20H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 06H25 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Duration: 10h 25min
USD 43.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 20H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 06H25 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Duration: 10h 25min
USD 43.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 20H10 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 05H25 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Duration: 9h 15min
USD 77.20
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 20H10 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 05H25 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Duration: 9h 15min
USD 49.96
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 09H05 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Duration: 11h 35min
USD 36.42
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H30 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 09H05 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Duration: 11h 35min
USD 41.02
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 08H37 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Duration: 10h 37min
USD 83.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 08H37 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Duration: 10h 37min
USD 43.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H45 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 09H30 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Duration: 10h 45min
USD 43.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H45 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 09H30 Balneário Camboriú (SC) Duration: 10h 45min
USD 43.30