Catarinense bus ticekts from Sao Paulo (barra Funda) to Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio)

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 08H00 Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Class: Semilto Dd
Arrival: 17H05 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Duration: 9h 5min
USD 40.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 08H00 Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 17H05 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Duration: 9h 5min
USD 53.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 15H50 Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H50 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Duration: 6h
USD 35.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 17H30 Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 23H35 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Duration: 6h 5min
USD 35.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H30 Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 05H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 35.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H30 Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 05H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Duration: 6h 30min
USD 63.33