Catarinense bus ticekts from São Paulo to Maringá

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Maringá (PR)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 10H00 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 19H50 Maringá (PR) Duration: 9h 50min
USD 40.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 10H00 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 19H50 Maringá (PR) Duration: 9h 50min
USD 47.27
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 16H00 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 02H00 Maringá (PR) Duration: 10h
USD 40.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 16H00 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 02H00 Maringá (PR) Duration: 10h
USD 63.36
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 19H30 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 04H50 Maringá (PR) Duration: 9h 20min
USD 47.27
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 19H30 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 04H50 Maringá (PR) Duration: 9h 20min
USD 40.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H00 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 07H20 Maringá (PR) Duration: 9h 20min
USD 40.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H00 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 07H20 Maringá (PR) Duration: 9h 20min
USD 73.39
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H15 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 08H15 Maringá (PR) Duration: 10h
USD 74.64
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H15 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 08H15 Maringá (PR) Duration: 10h
USD 40.00