Catarinense bus ticekts from São Paulo to Londrina

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Londrina (PR)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 10H00 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 17H50 Londrina (PR) Duration: 7h 50min
USD 40.73
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 10H00 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 17H50 Londrina (PR) Duration: 7h 50min
USD 34.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 13H00 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 21H10 Londrina (PR) Duration: 8h 10min
USD 40.76
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 13H00 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 21H10 Londrina (PR) Duration: 8h 10min
USD 34.70
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 16H00 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 00H20 Londrina (PR) Duration: 8h 20min
USD 34.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 16H00 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 00H20 Londrina (PR) Duration: 8h 20min
USD 50.34
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 19H30 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 03H00 Londrina (PR) Duration: 7h 30min
USD 34.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 19H30 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 03H00 Londrina (PR) Duration: 7h 30min
USD 72.60
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H30 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 05H10 Londrina (PR) Duration: 7h 40min
USD 34.70
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H30 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 05H10 Londrina (PR) Duration: 7h 40min
USD 73.43
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H15 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 06H15 Londrina (PR) Duration: 8h
USD 72.60
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H15 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 06H15 Londrina (PR) Duration: 8h
USD 34.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H30 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 07H10 Londrina (PR) Duration: 7h 40min
USD 34.70
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H30 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 07H10 Londrina (PR) Duration: 7h 40min
USD 73.43