Catarinense bus ticekts from Sao Paulo (barra Funda) to Cascavel

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Cascavel (PR)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 00H15 Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 15H40 Cascavel (PR) Duration: 15h 25min
USD 72.27
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 16H00 Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Class: Semi Lto Dd
Arrival: 07H00 Cascavel (PR) Duration: 15h
USD 74.62
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 16H00 Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 07H00 Cascavel (PR) Duration: 15h
USD 85.75
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 19H55 Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 10H05 Cascavel (PR) Duration: 14h 10min
USD 72.46
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H15 Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Class: Semi Lto Dd
Arrival: 12H55 Cascavel (PR) Duration: 15h 40min
USD 73.63
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H15 Sao Paulo (barra Funda) (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 12H55 Cascavel (PR) Duration: 15h 40min
USD 86.43