Catarinense bus ticekts from São Leopoldo to Florianópolis

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
São Leopoldo (RS) Florianópolis (SC)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 09H45 São Leopoldo (RS) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 16H00 Florianópolis (SC) Duration: 6h 15min
USD 34.28
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 09H45 São Leopoldo (RS) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 16H00 Florianópolis (SC) Duration: 6h 15min
USD 36.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H45 São Leopoldo (RS) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 05H00 Florianópolis (SC) Duration: 6h 15min
USD 36.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H45 São Leopoldo (RS) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 05H00 Florianópolis (SC) Duration: 6h 15min
USD 34.28
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H20 São Leopoldo (RS) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 08H20 Florianópolis (SC) Duration: 9h
USD 43.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H20 São Leopoldo (RS) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 08H20 Florianópolis (SC) Duration: 9h
USD 29.97