Catarinense bus ticekts from Sao Leopoldo to Curitiba

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Sao Leopoldo (RS) Curitiba (PR)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação PENHA
Departure: 07H30 Sao Leopoldo (RS) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 20H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 12h 30min
USD 51.35
Viação PENHA
Departure: 12H05 Sao Leopoldo (RS) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 01H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 12h 55min
USD 51.08
Viação PENHA
Departure: 20H15 Sao Leopoldo (RS) Class: S-Leito
Arrival: 08H50 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 12h 35min
USD 69.63
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H20 Sao Leopoldo (RS) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 14H30 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 15h 10min
USD 68.96
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H20 Sao Leopoldo (RS) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 14H30 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 15h 10min
USD 50.01