Catarinense bus ticekts from Santos (rodoviaria) to Curitiba

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Curitiba (PR)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 09H00 Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 16H15 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 7h 15min
USD 44.86
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 09H00 Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Class: Semilto Dd
Arrival: 16H15 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 7h 15min
USD 34.45
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 16H25 Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Class: Semilto Dd
Arrival: 23H50 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 7h 25min
USD 34.45
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 16H25 Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 23H50 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 7h 25min
USD 44.86
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H40 Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 06H50 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 7h 10min
USD 58.18
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H40 Santos (rodoviaria) (SP) Class: Semilto Dd
Arrival: 06H50 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 7h 10min
USD 44.44