Catarinense bus ticekts from Santa Maria to Balneario Camboriu

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Santa Maria (RS) Balneario Camboriu (SC)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 08H00 Santa Maria (RS) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 22H30 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Duration: 14h 30min
USD 53.33
Viação UNIAO SANTA CRUZ
Departure: 18H00 Santa Maria (RS) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 07H40 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Duration: 13h 40min
USD 74.21
Viação UNIAO SANTA CRUZ
Departure: 18H00 Santa Maria (RS) Class: Executiv0
Arrival: 07H40 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Duration: 13h 40min
USD 51.56
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 18H30 Santa Maria (RS) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 11H01 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Duration: 16h 31min
USD 77.86
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 18H30 Santa Maria (RS) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 11H01 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Duration: 16h 31min
USD 52.98
Viação UNIAO SANTA CRUZ
Departure: 19H00 Santa Maria (RS) Class: Executiv0
Arrival: 07H00 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Duration: 12h
USD 59.57
Viação UNIAO SANTA CRUZ
Departure: 19H00 Santa Maria (RS) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 07H00 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Duration: 12h
USD 74.21
Viação UNIAO SANTA CRUZ
Departure: 19H15 Santa Maria (RS) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 07H15 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Duration: 12h
USD 74.21
Viação UNIAO SANTA CRUZ
Departure: 19H15 Santa Maria (RS) Class: Executiv0
Arrival: 07H15 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Duration: 12h
USD 59.57