Catarinense bus ticekts from Rio de Janeiro to Sorocaba

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Sorocaba (SP)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 06H00 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 14H20 Sorocaba (SP) Duration: 8h 20min
USD 37.98
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 13H00 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 23H20 Sorocaba (SP) Duration: 10h 20min
USD 47.16
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 13H00 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 23H20 Sorocaba (SP) Duration: 10h 20min
USD 59.93
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H00 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 04H45 Sorocaba (SP) Duration: 7h 45min
USD 31.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H00 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 04H45 Sorocaba (SP) Duration: 7h 45min
USD 45.62
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H00 Rio de Janeiro - Novo Rio (RJ) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 06H45 Sorocaba (SP) Duration: 7h 45min
USD 37.98