Catarinense bus ticekts from Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) to Sao Jose Dos Campos

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 05H45 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 11H00 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 27.52
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 05H45 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 11H00 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 33.09
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 05H45 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 11H00 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 27.52
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 05H45 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 11H00 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 33.09
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 07H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 12H30 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h
USD 27.52
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 07H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 12H30 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h
USD 27.52
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 07H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 12H30 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h
USD 35.53
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 07H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 12H30 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h
USD 35.53
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 09H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 14H15 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 33.09
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 09H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 14H15 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 27.53
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 09H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 14H15 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 33.09
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 09H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 14H15 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 27.53
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 11H10 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 16H25 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 35.18
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 11H10 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 16H25 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 35.18
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 11H10 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 16H25 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 37.76
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 11H10 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 16H25 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 37.76
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 13H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 18H00 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h
USD 27.52
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 13H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 18H00 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h
USD 27.52
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 13H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 18H00 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h
USD 45.97
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 13H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 18H00 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h
USD 45.97
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 13H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 19H05 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 6h 5min
USD 45.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 13H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Semilto Dd
Arrival: 19H05 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 6h 5min
USD 33.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 13H45 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 19H50 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 6h 5min
USD 30.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 16H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 22H20 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 6h 20min
USD 30.00
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 16H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 21H50 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h 20min
USD 46.28
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 16H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 21H50 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h 20min
USD 46.28
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 16H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 21H50 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h 20min
USD 50.74
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 16H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 21H50 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h 20min
USD 50.74
Viação UTIL
Departure: 19H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 23H55 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 4h 55min
USD 37.76
Viação UTIL
Departure: 19H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 23H55 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 4h 55min
USD 37.76
Viação UTIL
Departure: 19H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 23H55 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 4h 55min
USD 50.74
Viação UTIL
Departure: 19H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 23H55 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 4h 55min
USD 50.74
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 23H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 04H45 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 50.38
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 23H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 04H45 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 50.38
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 23H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 04H45 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 37.49
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 23H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 04H45 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 37.49
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 23H59 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 04H59 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h
USD 65.29
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 23H59 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 04H59 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h
USD 65.29
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 23H59 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 04H59 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h
USD 31.00
Viação SAMPAIO
Departure: 23H59 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 04H59 Sao Jose Dos Campos (SP) Duration: 5h
USD 31.00