Catarinense bus ticekts from Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) to Foz Do Iguacu

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Foz Do Iguacu (PR)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 13H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 15H35 Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Duration: 1d 2h 35min
USD 145.25
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 13H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Semilto Dd
Arrival: 15H35 Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Duration: 1d 2h 35min
USD 89.87
Viação PLUMA
Departure: 13H30 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Executive
Arrival: 14H50 Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Duration: 1d 1h 20min
USD 85.17
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 13H45 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 15H25 Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Duration: 1d 1h 40min
USD 127.35
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 16H00 Rio De Janeiro (novo Rio) (RJ) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 17H50 Foz Do Iguacu (PR) Duration: 1d 1h 50min
USD 125.85