Catarinense bus ticekts from Porto Alegre to Joinville

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Porto Alegre (RS) Joinville (SC)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 09H00 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 18H25 Joinville (SC) Duration: 9h 25min
USD 85.31
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 09H00 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 18H25 Joinville (SC) Duration: 9h 25min
USD 46.19
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 19H30 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 04H35 Joinville (SC) Duration: 9h 5min
USD 101.96
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 19H30 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 04H35 Joinville (SC) Duration: 9h 5min
USD 52.67
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H00 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 08H05 Joinville (SC) Duration: 9h 5min
USD 85.31
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H00 Porto Alegre (RS) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 08H05 Joinville (SC) Duration: 9h 5min
USD 52.68