Catarinense bus ticekts from Passo Fundo to Curitiba

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Passo Fundo (RS) Curitiba (PR)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação PLUMA
Departure: 14H40 Passo Fundo (RS) Class: Executive
Arrival: 00H25 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 9h 45min
USD 49.52
Viação PLUMA
Departure: 15H00 Passo Fundo (RS) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 00H45 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 9h 45min
USD 50.65
Viação PLUMA
Departure: 15H00 Passo Fundo (RS) Class: Executive
Arrival: 00H45 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 9h 45min
USD 50.65
Viação OUROEPRATA
Departure: 15H15 Passo Fundo (RS) Class: Semileito
Arrival: 00H25 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 9h 10min
USD 50.97
Viação OUROEPRATA
Departure: 21H45 Passo Fundo (RS) Class: Semileito
Arrival: 07H05 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 9h 20min
USD 41.99
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H15 Passo Fundo (RS) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 07H10 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 8h 55min
USD 42.03