Catarinense bus ticekts from Maringá to São Paulo

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Maringá (PR) São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 03H00 Maringá (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 13H00 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 10h
USD 58.86
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 03H00 Maringá (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 13H00 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 10h
USD 40.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 09H15 Maringá (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 18H30 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 9h 15min
USD 40.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 09H15 Maringá (PR) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 18H30 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 9h 15min
USD 44.74
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 20H40 Maringá (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 06H20 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 9h 40min
USD 40.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 20H40 Maringá (PR) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 06H20 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 9h 40min
USD 73.13
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H00 Maringá (PR) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 07H15 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 9h 15min
USD 73.13
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H00 Maringá (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 07H15 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 9h 15min
USD 40.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H50 Maringá (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 09H05 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 9h 15min
USD 40.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H50 Maringá (PR) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 09H05 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 9h 15min
USD 73.13