Catarinense bus ticekts from Mafra to Curitiba

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Mafra (SC) Curitiba (PR)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 02H50 Mafra (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 04H50 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 2h
USD 8.83
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 14H40 Mafra (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 17H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 2h 20min
USD 8.83
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 17H45 Mafra (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 20H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 2h 15min
USD 8.83
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H00 Mafra (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 01H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 2h
USD 16.03
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H00 Mafra (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 01H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 2h
USD 9.20