Catarinense bus ticekts from Londrina to São Paulo

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Londrina (PR) São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 04H30 Londrina (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 13H00 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 8h 30min
USD 50.34
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 04H30 Londrina (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 13H00 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 8h 30min
USD 36.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 10H45 Londrina (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 18H30 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 7h 45min
USD 36.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 10H45 Londrina (PR) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 18H30 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 7h 45min
USD 37.75
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H30 Londrina (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 05H10 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 7h 40min
USD 36.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H30 Londrina (PR) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 05H10 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 7h 40min
USD 74.78
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H10 Londrina (PR) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 06H20 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 8h 10min
USD 74.16
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H10 Londrina (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 06H20 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 8h 10min
USD 36.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H30 Londrina (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 07H10 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 7h 40min
USD 36.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H30 Londrina (PR) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 07H10 São Paulo - Barra Funda (SP) Duration: 7h 40min
USD 74.78