Catarinense bus ticekts from Florianopolis to Curitiba

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Florianopolis (SC) Curitiba (PR)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 00H55 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 05H30 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 4h 35min
USD 23.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 02H15 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 07H20 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h 5min
USD 23.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 02H15 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 07H20 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h 5min
USD 15.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 06H30 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 11H40 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h 10min
USD 26.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 06H30 Florianopolis (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 11H40 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h 10min
USD 33.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 07H30 Florianopolis (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 13H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h 30min
USD 23.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 07H30 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 13H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h 30min
USD 16.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 08H30 Florianopolis (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 14H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h 30min
USD 33.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 08H30 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 14H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h 30min
USD 23.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 08H50 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 14H30 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h 40min
USD 19.97
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 08H50 Florianopolis (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 14H30 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h 40min
USD 33.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 09H45 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 14H45 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h
USD 26.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 09H45 Florianopolis (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 14H45 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h
USD 33.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 11H30 Florianopolis (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 16H20 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 4h 50min
USD 33.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 11H30 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 16H20 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 4h 50min
USD 26.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 13H00 Florianopolis (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 18H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h
USD 33.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 13H00 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 18H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h
USD 19.97
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 14H30 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 19H45 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 26.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 14H30 Florianopolis (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 19H45 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 33.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 15H55 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H20 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h 25min
USD 23.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 17H30 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 23H15 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h 45min
USD 15.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 17H30 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 23H15 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h 45min
USD 26.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 18H25 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 22H25 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 4h
USD 18.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 18H30 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 23H46 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h 16min
USD 16.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 19H15 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 00H40 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h 25min
USD 26.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 19H15 Florianopolis (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 00H40 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h 25min
USD 33.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H15 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 02H20 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h 5min
USD 23.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H15 Florianopolis (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 02H20 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 5h 5min
USD 33.30
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H15 Florianopolis (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 04H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 4h 45min
USD 26.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H15 Florianopolis (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 04H00 Curitiba (PR) Duration: 4h 45min
USD 33.30