Catarinense bus ticekts from Curitiba to Santos

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Curitiba (PR) Santos (SP)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 09H05 Curitiba (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 15H45 Santos (SP) Duration: 6h 40min
USD 36.81
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 09H05 Curitiba (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 15H45 Santos (SP) Duration: 6h 40min
USD 42.74
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 14H15 Curitiba (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 20H50 Santos (SP) Duration: 6h 35min
USD 36.81
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 14H15 Curitiba (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 20H50 Santos (SP) Duration: 6h 35min
USD 42.74
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H30 Curitiba (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 05H50 Santos (SP) Duration: 6h 20min
USD 36.81
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H30 Curitiba (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 05H50 Santos (SP) Duration: 6h 20min
USD 42.74
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H59 Curitiba (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 06H40 Santos (SP) Duration: 6h 41min
USD 36.79
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H59 Curitiba (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 06H40 Santos (SP) Duration: 6h 41min
USD 53.55