Catarinense bus ticekts from Curitiba to Foz do Iguaçu

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Curitiba (PR) Foz do Iguaçu (PR)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 08H00 Curitiba (PR) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 17H55 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 9h 55min
USD 66.61
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 08H00 Curitiba (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 17H55 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 9h 55min
USD 88.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 10H00 Curitiba (PR) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H15 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 11h 15min
USD 64.89
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 12H15 Curitiba (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 21H45 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 9h 30min
USD 88.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 12H15 Curitiba (PR) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 21H45 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 9h 30min
USD 66.61
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 18H00 Curitiba (PR) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 05H15 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 11h 15min
USD 64.89
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H00 Curitiba (PR) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 05H55 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 8h 55min
USD 66.61
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H00 Curitiba (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 05H55 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 8h 55min
USD 88.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H10 Curitiba (PR) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 08H25 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 11h 15min
USD 64.89
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H30 Curitiba (PR) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 07H10 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 9h 40min
USD 66.61
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H30 Curitiba (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 07H10 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 9h 40min
USD 88.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H50 Curitiba (PR) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 09H05 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 11h 15min
USD 64.89
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H15 Curitiba (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 08H15 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 10h
USD 88.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H15 Curitiba (PR) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 08H15 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 10h
USD 66.61
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 22H45 Curitiba (PR) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 09H20 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 10h 35min
USD 64.89
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H00 Curitiba (PR) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 10H15 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 11h 15min
USD 64.89