Catarinense bus ticekts from Curitiba to Florianopolis

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Curitiba (PR) Florianopolis (SC)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 01H15 Curitiba (PR) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 05H30 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 4h 15min
USD 23.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 02H15 Curitiba (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 07H30 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 26.70
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 02H15 Curitiba (PR) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 07H30 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 15.00
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 06H30 Curitiba (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 11H45 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 28.05
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 06H30 Curitiba (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 11H45 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 33.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 07H30 Curitiba (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 12H45 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 16.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 07H30 Curitiba (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 12H45 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 23.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 08H30 Curitiba (PR) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 13H10 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 4h 40min
USD 23.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 08H30 Curitiba (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 13H10 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 4h 40min
USD 33.35
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 10H00 Curitiba (PR) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 15H15 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 24.70
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 10H00 Curitiba (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 15H15 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h 15min
USD 24.14
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 11H30 Curitiba (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 16H10 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 4h 40min
USD 33.35
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 11H30 Curitiba (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 16H10 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 4h 40min
USD 28.05
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 13H00 Curitiba (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 18H30 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h 30min
USD 33.35
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 13H00 Curitiba (PR) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 18H30 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h 30min
USD 23.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 14H00 Curitiba (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 20H10 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 6h 10min
USD 36.71
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 14H00 Curitiba (PR) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 20H10 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 6h 10min
USD 23.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 14H30 Curitiba (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 19H10 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 4h 40min
USD 28.05
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 14H30 Curitiba (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 19H10 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 4h 40min
USD 33.35
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 16H00 Curitiba (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 21H10 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h 10min
USD 28.05
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 16H00 Curitiba (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 21H10 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h 10min
USD 33.35
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 18H25 Curitiba (PR) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 22H25 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 4h
USD 18.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 18H30 Curitiba (PR) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 23H35 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h 5min
USD 16.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 19H15 Curitiba (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 00H40 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h 25min
USD 33.35
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 19H15 Curitiba (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 00H40 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h 25min
USD 28.05
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H15 Curitiba (PR) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 02H15 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h
USD 16.66
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H15 Curitiba (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 02H15 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h
USD 23.33
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H15 Curitiba (PR) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 04H15 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h
USD 28.05
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 23H15 Curitiba (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 04H15 Florianopolis (SC) Duration: 5h
USD 33.35