Catarinense bus ticekts from Cascavel to Foz do Iguaçu

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Cascavel (PR) Foz do Iguaçu (PR)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 02H45 Cascavel (PR) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 05H15 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 2h 30min
USD 14.94
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 04H45 Cascavel (PR) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 07H10 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 2h 25min
USD 14.94
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 04H45 Cascavel (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 07H10 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 2h 25min
USD 20.23
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 05H45 Cascavel (PR) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 08H15 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 2h 30min
USD 14.94
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 05H45 Cascavel (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 08H15 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 2h 30min
USD 20.19
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 06H40 Cascavel (PR) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 09H20 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 2h 40min
USD 14.94
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 16H15 Cascavel (PR) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 18H30 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 2h 15min
USD 14.94
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 16H15 Cascavel (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 18H30 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 2h 15min
USD 20.23
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 18H30 Cascavel (PR) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 21H15 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 2h 45min
USD 14.94
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 19H45 Cascavel (PR) Class: Conv Dd
Arrival: 21H45 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 2h
USD 14.94
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 19H45 Cascavel (PR) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 21H45 Foz do Iguaçu (PR) Duration: 2h
USD 20.23