Catarinense bus ticekts from Campinas to Florianópolis

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Campinas (SP) Florianópolis (SC)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 09H00 Campinas (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 23H20 Florianópolis (SC) Duration: 14h 20min
USD 60.86
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 09H00 Campinas (SP) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 23H20 Florianópolis (SC) Duration: 14h 20min
USD 60.86
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 19H00 Campinas (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 08H30 Florianópolis (SC) Duration: 13h 30min
USD 56.63
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 19H00 Campinas (SP) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 08H30 Florianópolis (SC) Duration: 13h 30min
USD 73.42
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 19H30 Campinas (SP) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 10H30 Florianópolis (SC) Duration: 15h
USD 60.48