Catarinense bus ticekts from Balneario Camboriu to Porto Alegre

Catarinense bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
Balneario Camboriu (SC) Porto Alegre (RS)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 01H25 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 10H10 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 8h 45min
USD 31.02
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 01H25 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 10H10 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 8h 45min
USD 76.83
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 09H00 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Conventional
Arrival: 18H40 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 9h 40min
USD 40.98
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 10H35 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 18H30 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 7h 55min
USD 73.20
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 10H35 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 18H30 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 7h 55min
USD 31.54
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 11H30 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 19H00 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 7h 30min
USD 73.09
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 11H30 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 19H00 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 7h 30min
USD 31.43
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H30 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 05H00 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 7h 30min
USD 31.43
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H30 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 05H00 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 7h 30min
USD 73.09
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H45 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 06H50 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 9h 5min
USD 31.54
Viação CATARINENSE
Departure: 21H45 Balneario Camboriu (SC) Class: With Bed
Arrival: 06H50 Porto Alegre (RS) Duration: 9h 5min
USD 73.20