1001 bus ticekts from São Paulo to Joinville

1001 bus tickets

1
Itineraries
2
Seats
3
Payment
FILTER RESULTS BY:
Company
Class
Brazil Bus Tickets
São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Joinville (SC)
Imagem TrechoViagem Ida
Viação 1001
Departure: 07H35 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Exec Dd
Arrival: 15H05 Joinville (SC) Duration: 7h 30min
USD 33.90
Viação 1001
Departure: 07H35 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 15H05 Joinville (SC) Duration: 7h 30min
USD 54.06
Viação 1001
Departure: 17H50 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semi Ltodd
Arrival: 01H50 Joinville (SC) Duration: 8h
USD 33.29
Viação 1001
Departure: 17H50 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Leito Cama
Arrival: 01H50 Joinville (SC) Duration: 8h
USD 71.29
Departure: 21H00 São Paulo - Tietê (SP) Class: Semi-Leito
Arrival: 05H25 Joinville (SC) Duration: 8h 25min
USD 35.79